Robert Grapham,

Name
Robert /Grapham/
Given names
Robert
Surname
Grapham
Nickname
Bobby
Death of a maternal grandfatherGeorge Brown Mercer
1951

Death of a fatherRobert Grapham

Death of a motherChristina Douglas Mercer

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
1903
Birth: April 27, 1903 41 4121 Downieville Crescent, Dunfermline, Fife, Scotland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 5, 1921Perth, Western Australia, Australia
himself