Janet Mercer,

Name
Janet /Mercer/
Given names
Janet
Surname
Mercer
Nickname
Jenny
Death of a paternal grandmotherJanet Barclay Kilgour
1933

Death of a paternal grandfatherGeorge Brown Mercer
1951

Death of a fatherHenry Kilgour Mercer

Death of a motherAnnie D. Ross

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
1888
Birth: January 5, 1888 26 26Clarkfieldwynd, Leven, Fife, Scotland
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 30, 1913
sister
herself
brother
sister
Family with William Millership
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private