Henrietta MercerAge: 92 years17621854

Name
Henrietta Mercer
Given names
Henrietta
Surname
Mercer
Also known as
Henny Uesser
Birth 1762 44

MarriageJohn GloverView this family
1795 (Age 33 years)
Death 1854 (Age 92 years)

Burial 1854 (on the date of death)