Helen ColquhounAge: 50 years19251976

Name
Helen Colquhoun
Given names
Helen
Surname
Colquhoun
Also known as
Ella
Married name
Helen Williamson
Birth June 3, 1925

Birth of a son
#1
Gordon Colquhoun Williamson
January 28, 1949 (Age 23 years)
Death February 23, 1976 (Age 50 years) Age: 50
Cause of death: Cardiac Failure
Family with George Williamson - View this family
husband
George Williamson
Birth: February 19, 1923 36 37Govanhill Street, Glasgow, Scotland
Death: November 26, 2003Hairmyres Hospital, Eaglesham Road, East Kilbride, Lanarkshire, Scotland
herself
son
Private
son
Private
son
Gordon Colquhoun Williamson
Birth: January 28, 1949 25 23Kennet House, Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland
Death: November 29, 1999
son
Private