Elizabeth Williamson1884

Name
Elizabeth Williamson
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Williamson
Also known as
Margaret
Birth 1884 38
Birth of a brotherPeter Williamson
31 March 1886 (Age 2)
Birth of a brotherWilliam ‘Wullie’ Williamson
1889 (Age 5)
Birth of a sisterSusan Williamson
1892 (Age 8)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
8 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister